Czech Republic 2007-2008 Basketball Schedule

Czech Republic 2007-2008 Basketball Schedule

1. Day
1. Kara Trutnov Valosun Brno 31.10.
2. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. Sparta Praha 31.10.
3. BK Strakonice Loko K. Vary 31.10.
4. ZVVZ USK Praha Slovanka Tábor 31.10.
5. Gambrinus SikaBrno Hradec Králové 31.10.
2. Day
6. Valosun Brno Hradec Králové 03.11.
7. Slovanka Tábor Gambrinus SikaBrno 03.11.
8. Loko K. Vary ZVVZ USK Praha 03.11.
9. Sparta Praha BK Strakonice 03.11.
10. Kara Trutnov Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 03.11.
3. Day
11. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. Valosun Brno 10.11.
12. BK Strakonice Kara Trutnov 10.11.
13. ZVVZ USK Praha Sparta Praha 10.11.
14. Gambrinus SikaBrno Loko K. Vary 10.11.
15. Hradec Králové Slovanka Tábor 10.11.
4. Day
16. Valosun Brno Slovanka Tábor 17.11.
17. Loko K. Vary Hradec Králové 17.11.
18. Sparta Praha Gambrinus SikaBrno 17.11.
19. Kara Trutnov ZVVZ USK Praha 17.11.
20. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. BK Strakonice 17.11.
5. Day
21. BK Strakonice Valosun Brno 24.11.
22. ZVVZ USK Praha Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 24.11.
23. Gambrinus SikaBrno Kara Trutnov 24.11.
24. Hradec Králové Sparta Praha 24.11.
25. Slovanka Tábor Loko K. Vary 24.11.
6. Day
26. Valosun Brno Loko K. Vary 01.12.
27. Sparta Praha Slovanka Tábor 01.12.
28. Kara Trutnov Hradec Králové 01.12.
29. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. Gambrinus SikaBrno 01.12.
30. BK Strakonice ZVVZ USK Praha 01.12.
7. Day
31. ZVVZ USK Praha Valosun Brno 08.12.
32. Gambrinus SikaBrno BK Strakonice 08.12.
33. Hradec Králové Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 08.12.
34. Slovanka Tábor Kara Trutnov 08.12.
35. Loko K. Vary Sparta Praha 08.12.
8. Day
36. Valosun Brno Sparta Praha 15.12.
37. Kara Trutnov Loko K. Vary 15.12.
38. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. Slovanka Tábor 15.12.
39. BK Strakonice Hradec Králové 15.12.
40. ZVVZ USK Praha Gambrinus SikaBrno 15.12.
9. Day
41. Gambrinus SikaBrno Valosun Brno 03.01.
42. Hradec Králové ZVVZ USK Praha 03.01.
43. Slovanka Tábor BK Strakonice 19.12.
44. Loko K. Vary Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 19.12.
45. Sparta Praha Kara Trutnov 19.12.
10. Day
46. Valosun Brno Kara Trutnov 05.01.
47. Sparta Praha Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 05.01.
48. Loko K. Vary BK Strakonice 05.01.
49. Slovanka Tábor ZVVZ USK Praha 05.01.
50. Hradec Králové Gambrinus SikaBrno 05.01.
11. Day
51. Hradec Králové Valosun Brno 12.01.
52. Gambrinus SikaBrno Slovanka Tábor 12.01.
53. ZVVZ USK Praha Loko K. Vary 12.01.
54. BK Strakonice Sparta Praha 12.01.
55. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. Kara Trutnov 12.01.
12. Day
56. Valosun Brno Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 19.01.
57. Kara Trutnov BK Strakonice 19.01.
58. Sparta Praha ZVVZ USK Praha 18.01.
59. Loko K. Vary Gambrinus SikaBrno 19.01.
60. Slovanka Tábor Hradec Králové 19.01.
13. Day
61. Slovanka Tábor Valosun Brno 26.01.
62. Hradec Králové Loko K. Vary 26.01.
63. Gambrinus SikaBrno Sparta Praha 26.01.
64. ZVVZ USK Praha Kara Trutnov 26.01.
65. BK Strakonice Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 26.01.
14. Day
66. Valosun Brno BK Strakonice 30.01.
67. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. ZVVZ USK Praha 30.01.
68. Kara Trutnov Gambrinus SikaBrno 30.01.
69. Sparta Praha Hradec Králové 30.01.
70. Loko K. Vary Slovanka Tábor 30.01.
15. Day
71. Loko K. Vary Valosun Brno 02.02.
72. Slovanka Tábor Sparta Praha 02.02.
73. Hradec Králové Kara Trutnov 02.02.
74. Gambrinus SikaBrno Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 02.02.
75. ZVVZ USK Praha BK Strakonice 02.02.
16. Day
76. Valosun Brno ZVVZ USK Praha 09.02.
77. BK Strakonice Gambrinus SikaBrno 09.02.
78. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. Hradec Králové 09.02.
79. Kara Trutnov Slovanka Tábor 09.02.
80. Sparta Praha Loko K. Vary 09.02.
17. Day
81. Sparta Praha Valosun Brno 16.02.
82. Loko K. Vary Kara Trutnov 16.02.
83. Slovanka Tábor Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. 16.02.
84. Hradec Králové BK Strakonice 16.02.
85. Gambrinus SikaBrno ZVVZ USK Praha 16.02.
18. Day
86. Valosun Brno Gambrinus SikaBrno 23.02.
87. ZVVZ USK Praha Hradec Králové 23.02.
88. BK Strakonice Slovanka Tábor 23.02.
89. Sk?ivánek Ústí/L. Loko K. Vary 23.02.
90. Kara Trutnov Sparta Praha 23.02.

Info





Speak Your Mind

*